Tekstvak:

 2009

RESULTS Male +18 years  

                                                                

1           Muilwijk 2                                      Netherlands

2           Bushido                                         Netherlands                

3           Choku team 2                                Netherlands  

3           Van Hellemond 1                           Netherlands               

            

RESULTS Female +18 years                                                             

1           Budo school Tom Neuhaus           Netherlands               

2           Choku                                            Netherlands

3           Unity99 Rotterdam                         Netherlands  

                                      

RESULTS Male  -18 years              

                                                                

1           Van Hellemond                              Netherlands

2           Unity99 Rotterdam                         Netherlands

3           Mossel-Boot                                   Netherlands

3           RKV                                               Germany       

 

RESULTS Female  -18 years                                   

                                                   

1           Karate-do Smaal                           Netherlands

2           Choku                                            Netherlands

 

RESULTS Male  -16 years 

                                                                                          

1           Mossel-Boot                                  Netherlands

2           Fudoshin Roermond                      Netherlands              

3           Unity99 Rotterdam                         Netherlands  

3           Nieuwendijk                                    Netherlands                                                     

 

RESULTS Female  -16 years         

                                                                             

1           karate do smaal 3                          Netherlands

2           Unity99 Rotterdam                         Netherlands

3           Mossel-Boot                                   Netherlands

3           KarateKenamju 12                         Netherlands               

                                      

RESULTS Male   -14 years                                      

                                                   

1           Unity99 Rotterdam                              Netherlands

2           Team Fightin Nabil                              Netherlands

3           Muilwijk 4                                               Netherlands

3           Budosport `Heerlerbaan`                  Netherlands                

                                      

RESULTS Female -14 years                                                                                        

1           Team Alken                                   Netherlands                

2           KarateKenamju 8                           Netherlands

3           Mossel-Boot                                   Netherlands

3           Muilwijk 3                                       Netherlands