RESULTS 2010

Male +18 years        

1         A.A.S.S. Karate Sarcelles            France          

2         Muilwijk 3                                       Netherlands  

3         Hellemond 1                                  Netherlands  

3         A.A.S.S. Karate Sarcelles             France

 

Female +18 years

1           Unity99 Rotterdam                      Netherlands 

2           VKF dames                                   België 

3           A.A.S.S. Karate Sarlles                 France            

3           Ligue de Bourgogne                      France           

 

Male  -18 years        

1           Unity99 Rotterdam                      Netherlands 

2           Mossel-Boot junioren                    Netherlands   

3           Nieuwendijk 2                                Netherlands  

3           Pfäzischem karate verband           Germany       

 

Female  -18 years                

1           Unity99 Rotterdam                      Netherlands 

2           Luxembourg 2                               Luxembourg  

3           Ligue de Bourgogne Junior           France            

3           Karate Do Smaal 1                        Netherlands  

 

Male  -16 years                     

1           Luxembourg 4                             Luxembourg            

2           Kai Sei                                           Netherlands  

3           ligue de Bourgogne                       France            

3           Rheinland Pfäzischem                   Germany

 

Female  -16 years

1           Team Alken                                  Netherlands 

2           Muilwijk 1                                       Netherlands  

3           Fudoshin Roermond                      Netherlands  

3           Unity99 Rotterdam                         Netherlands               

 

             Male   -14 years

                         

1           Unity99 Rotterdam                      Netherlands 

2           fudoshin/heerlerbaan                     Netherlands  

3           Mossel-Boot                                   Netherlands  

3           Kenamju                                        Netherlands   

 

             Female -14 years

1           Ligue de Bourgogne                   France           

2           Kenamju                                        Netherlands   

3           Mossel-Boot                                  Netherlands   

3           Nieuwendijk 4                                Netherlands